District Representatives 2019-20

 

Area Deputy at-large – Area Deputy/District Representative Chairman

Charles S. Brust

507-254-5712

addrchairman@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 2

Matt Voulgarakis

701-293-0519

district2@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 3

David J. Dumonceaux

218-205-4880

district3@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 4

Brad Linsten

218-966-7584

district4@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 5N

Marcus L. Hardin

218-391-7211

district5n@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 5S

David P. Sarazin

218-348-2633

district5s@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 6

Ronald L. Burnard

218-821-7986

district6@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 8

Roger L. Putnam, Sr.

651-653-5077

district8@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 9

Jesse Hopkins-Hoel

320-281-9191

district9@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 11

Doug Pamp

507-626-0301

district11@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 12

Terry Miller

320-974-3633

district12@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 19

Terrance M. Schaffer

763-257-9022

district19@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 21

Timothy Lange

507-836-6619

district21@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 23

Andy B. Harries

507-822-5111

district23@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 24

Paul W. Grabitske

507-995-2072

district24@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 25

Michael Donahue

507-456-7039

district25@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 26

Clinton Christensen

612-598-9122

district26@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 28

Bradley Phelps

507-421-7378

district28@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 29

Scott Banicki

507-452-2530

district29@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 30

Kirk C. Kottschade

507-281-2908

district30@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 31

Philip P. Carlson

952-334-3350

district31@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 33

Jason Lang

763-458-3399

district33@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 34

Steven D. Keister

651-303-1471

district34@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 36

Keith L. Donaldson

952-447-3338

district36@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 37

Christopher Wendover

952-221-0588

district37@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 40

Nicholas Casci

651-399-8256

district40@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 41

Bradley Pohlman

763-370-1116

district41@grandlodgemn.org

 

District Representative No. 43

Chris Elmquist

651-771-5707

district43@grandlodgemn.org